v

Mogul ( International )

       
Mikael Kingsbury
(Canada)
  Laurent Dumais
(Canada)
  Berkley Brown
(Canada)
  Sofiance Gagnon
(Canada)
   
       
Bradley Wilson
(USA)
  Emerson Smith
(USA)
  Troy Murphy
(USA)
  Casey Andringa
(USA)
  Joel Hedrick
(USA)
       
Thomas Rowley
(USA)
  Dylan Walczyk
(USA)
  Jaelin Kauf
(USA)
  Keaton McCargo
(USA)
  Morgan Schild
(USA)
           
Olivia Giaccio
(USA)
  Tess Johnson
(USA)
  Nessa Dziemian
(USA)
       
       
Matt Graham
(Australia)
  Brodie Summers
(Australia)
  Rohan Chapman-Davies
(Australia)
  Britteny Cox
(Australia)
  Jakara Anthony
(Australia)
       
Walter Wallbera
(Sweden)
  Ludvig Fjällström
(Sweden)
  Domitory Reiherd
(Kazakhstan)
  Pavel Kolmakov
(Kazakhstan)
  Yulia Galysheva
(Kazakhstan)
         
Marco Tade
(Switzerland)
  Seo Myung-Joon
(Korea)
  Seo Jee-Won
(Korea)
  Seo Jung Hwa
(Korea)
   

Mogul ( Japan )

       
Horishima Ikuma
(Japan)
  Hara Daichi
(Japan)
  Shikata Motoki
(Japan)
  Fujiki Goshin
(Japan)
  Koyama Takashi
(Japan)
       
Shimakawa Takuya
(Japan)
  Sumiyoshi Kisara
(Japan)
  Tomitaka Hinako
(Japan)
  Hoshino Junko
(Japan)
  Ogihara Nagi
(Japan)
           
Kajiwara Yuki
(Japan)
  Kawamura Anri
(Japan)
  Iwamoto Ako
(Japan)
       

Aerial

Demo

 

Free Skier

   
Ashley Caldwell
(USA)
  Tabara Naoya
(Japan)
  Tanida Tomoyuki
(Japan)
  Sumi Yukihiko
(Japan)

Platinum Advisor

 

Technical Director

     
Uemura Aiko
(Japan)
  Janne Lahtela
(Finland)
  Stephen Fearing
(USA)
  Mochizuki Hirofumi
(Japan)
 

Technical Advisor

       
Kaneko Hiroyuki
(Japan)
  Tanida Tomoyuki
(Japan)
  Inoue Kaoru
(Japan)
  Suda Kazumi
(Japan)
  Ikeda Yasushi
(Japan)
             
Arai Mayumi
(Japan)
  Kato Daisuke
(Japan) 
  Mizutani Natsume
(Japan) 
  Kuwabara Ryuji
(Japan) 
  Masukawa Yu
(Japan) 
       
Bryon Willson
(USA)
  Jim Schiman
(Canada)
  David Belhumeur
(Canada)
  Adrian Costa
(Australia)
  Steve Desovich
(Australia)

Medallist

       
Janne Lahtela
(Finland)
  Alisa Camplin
(Australia)
  Dale Begg-Smith
(Australia)
  Lydia Lassila
(Australia)
  Alexei Grishin
(Belarus)
             
Alla Tsuper
(Belarus)

  Mikael Kingsbury
(Canada) 
           
             
Dmitry Dashinski
(Belarus) 

  Matt Graham
(Australia)
           
         
 Deidra Dionne
(Canada)
   Alexandr Smyshyaev
(Russia)
  Hara Daichi
(Japan)
  Yulia Galysheva
(Kazakhstan)